Ultima modifica: 20 Novembre 2018

Coordinatori di classe

Coordinatori di classe – a.s. 2018/19 

Linguistico

Classe Docente
1^ A L  FURLANI CRISTIANA
2^ A L FRANK KISS ALESSANDRA
3^ A L DONNINI CINZIA
4^ A L AMATORI CLAUDIA
5^ A L BIOCCHI FIORELLA
1^ B L GABUCCI MARINA
2^ B L MARINUCCI LAURA
3^ B L BODINI ROBERTA
4^ B L MARIANI ILARIA
5^ B L MELLE CLAUDIO
1^ C L MARINI MANUELA
2^ C L CANIPAROLI VALENTINA
3^ C L FORONCHI FRANCA
4^ C L TACCONI ANNA GRAZIA
5^ C L BINI ELISABETTA
1^ D L PIETRELLI ELISA
2^ D L MALAVOLTA MARCO
3^ D L THEA MARIA STEFANIA
4^ D L GAMBINI MICHELE
5^ D L BASTIANELLI LUCA
1^ E L STRAMIGIOLI DANIELE
2^ E L MONTANARI SARA
3^ E L BERNARDI GABRIELLA
4^ E L GASPARINI CHIARA
5^ E L RICCI FRANCESCA
1^ F L TAGLIABRACCI ANDREA
2^ F L ZAFFINI VALENTINO
3^ F L MERCANTINI FEDERICA
4^ F L LUGLI LUCIANO
5^ F L CAMILLI SANDRINA
1^ G L RICCIETTI RAFFAELLA
2^ G L OLIVA LUCIA
3^ G L CAMPA STEFANO
4^ G L ADRUALDI PATRIZIA
5^ G L ORIZI RAMONA
 
1^ H L PAMBIERI ELISABETTA
2^ H L BERTOZZINI CRISTINA
3^ H L GENOVA GIOVANGABRIELLA
4^ H L NARDI ROBERTA
 
1^ I L SOLDANI IDA
2^ I L FERRARI CLAUDIA
3^ I L PICCINI MARIA ELENA
2^ L L FALCONI FRANCESCA
3^ L L MELLE CLAUDIO

Classico

1^ A C LO SCHIAVO MARIA COLOMBA
2^ A C ORLANDI PAOLA IDA
3^ A C COLACIOPPO FRANCA
4^ A C DRAGO SIMONETTA
5^ A C AURELIO VINCENZINA
1^ B C CECCHINI GIANLUCA
2^ B C SANTINI ALESSANDRA
3^ B C BONI PAOLO
4^ B C LIGI SIMONETTA
5^ B C CARDUCCI DEBORAH
1^ C C MASSENT ALESSANDRA
3^ C C STEFANINI GIOVANNA
5^ C C ONORATO ANNALISA

Scienze Umane

1^ A SU BACCHESCHI VALERIA
2^ A SU PESCE ALESSANDRA
3^ A SU MARINELLI SABRINA
4^ A SU BUSCAGLIA MARCELLO
5^ A SU DE VINCENTI FRANCESCA
1^ B SU PARRILLI SILVIA
2^ B SU MANGANI RAFFAELLA
3^ B SU SCHIRINZI RAFFAELLA
4^B SU
GASPARINI CATIA
5^ B SU SCIALPI ANNA
1^ C SU MAIORANO GAETANO
2^ C SU CARDELLINI ANGELA
3^ C SU MOSCATIELLO ENZA
4^ C SU BORGHI EMANUELA
5^ C SU TONELLI LAURA
1^ D SU FERAUDO MARIA
2^ D SU BALLARINI PAOLA
3^ D SU PIEVAROLI GLORIA
1^ E SU SOLOMITA VITTORIO
2^ E SU CALDARI SILVIA

Economico Sociale

1^ A Opz GIOVANNINI VIRGINIA
2^ A Opz MAGI YLENIA
3^ A Opz PIETROSANTI DANIELA
4^ A Opz LANDINI SARA
5^ A Opz PACI SARA
 
1^ B Opz CAMILLONI ANNA MARIA