Ultima modifica: 15 Ottobre 2022

Coordinatori di classe

Coordinatori di classe – a.s. 2022/23

Linguistico

Classe Docente
1^ A L BALLARINI Paola
2^ A L PIERUCCI Paolo
3^ A L ORTOLANI Michela
4^ A L BIOCCHI Fiorella
5^ A L PICCINI Maria Elisa
1^ B L MALAVOLTA Marco
2^ B L BODINI Roberta
3^ B L MARINUCCI Laura
4^ B L MAZZOLI Claudia
5^ B L VAGNINI Enzo
1^ C L TAGLIABRACCI Andrea
2^ C L CECCHINI Francesca
3^ C L AGOSTINELLI Chiara
4^ C L BINI Elisabetta
5^ C L GARGAMELLI Claudio
1^ D L FERRARI Claudia
2^ D L BARTOCCIONI Stefania
3^ D L NARDI Roberta
4^ D L AMATORI Andrea
5^ D L PIETRELLI Elisa
1^ E L MATTIOLI Laura
2^ E L MELLE Claudio
3^ E L BOIANI Susanna
4^ E L DIAMANTINI Lucia
5^ E L RICCI Francesca
1^ F L TABARRETTI Sara
2^ F L THEA Maria Stefania
3^ F L LUGLI Luciano
4^ F L FURLANI Cristiana
5^ F L VICARI Federica
1^ G L DE MARI Paola
2^ G L MAGI Ylenia
3^ G L ADRUALDI Patrizia
4^ G L PACI Sara
5^ G L ORIZI Ramona
 
3^ H L MARIANI Ilaria
4^ H L MULE’ Caterina
5^ H L PAMBIERI Elisabetta
 
4^ I L BRATICIC Petra
5^ I L SOLDANI Ida

Classico

1^ A C COLACIOPPO Franca
2^ A C MARINELLI Sabrina
3^ A C STEFANINI Giovanna
4^ A C PREMI Lorenzo
5^ A C AURELIO Vincenzina
1^ B C LO SCHIAVO Maria Colomba
2^ B C DONNINI Cinzia
3^ B C DRAGO Simonetta
4^ B C VAGNINI Enzo
5^ B C LIGI Simonetta
3^ C C BALDASSARRI Valentina
4^ C C ORLANDI Paola Ida
5^ C C MASSENT Alessandra
 
4^ D C CARDUCCI Deborah

Scienze Umane

1^ A SU FATTORI Giorgia
2^ A SU ERRIQUENZ Assunta Anna
3^ A SU ZAVETTIERI Linda
4^ A SU FACONDINI Marialetizia
5^ A SU BACCHESCHI Valeria
1^ B SU MANGANI Raffaella
2^ B SU BALDELLI Alessandra
3^ B SU MAFFOLI Marlene
4^B SU
SCIALPI Anna
5^ B SU PARRILLI Silvia
1^ C SU CONTI Stefano
2^ C SU MOSCATIELLO Vincenza
3^ C SU CORADUCCI Francesca
4^ C SU BRARDINONI Greta
5^ C SU MAIORANO Gaetano
1^ D SU TONELLI Laura
3^ D SU VASELLI Miriam
4^ D SU GIARDINI Rita
5^ D SU FERAUDO Maria
5^ E SU RONDOLINI Claudia

Economico Sociale

1^ A Opz MERLI Federica
2^ A Opz LANDINI Sara
3^ A Opz GIOMMETTI Marco
4^ A Opz ZAFFINI Maruska
5^ A Opz MARANO Maria
 
1^ B Opz BINAGHI Barbara
2^ B Opz GIAMPAOLI Lucia
3^ B Opz PASINI Clementina
4^ B Opz SABBATINI Raffaella
 5^ B Opz CAMILLONI Anna Maria
 
1^ C Opz MARCHIONETTI Chiara
2^ C Opz BASTIANELLI Luca
3^ C Opz BARRETTA Giuseppina
 
1^ D Opz BRACCIONI Eleonora
2^ D Opz TAGLIABRACCI Andrea
3^ D Opz GIOVANNINI Virginia