Ultima modifica: 14 ottobre 2017

Coordinatori di classe

Coordinatori di classe – a.s. 2017/18 

Linguistico

Classe Docente
1^ A L  CERMATORI LINDA
2^ A L  DONNINI CINZIA
3^ A L  AMATORI CLAUDIA
4^ A L  BIOCCHI FIORELLA
5^ A L  PAMBIERI ELISABETTA
1^ B L  MARINUCCI LAURA
2^ B L  BODINI ROBERTA
3^ B L  MARIANI ILARIA
4^ B L  CELLI FRANCA
5^ B L  SOLDANI IDA
1^ C L  CANIPAROLI VALENTINA
2^ C L  FORONCHI FRANCA
3^ C L  TACCONI ANNA GRAZIA
4^ C L  BINI ELISABETTA
5^ C L  MASSARINI STEFANIA
1^ D L MALAVOLTA MARCO
2^ D L THEA M.STEFANIA
3^ D L GAMBINI MICHELE
4^ D L BASTIANELLI LUCA
5^ D L TERENZI GIORGIA
1^ E L MONTANARI SARA
2^ E L BERNARDI GABRIELLA
3^ E L GASPARINI CHIARA
4^ E L RICCI FRANCESCA
5^ E L STRAMIGIOLI DANIELE
1^ F L  ZAFFINI VALENTINO
2^ F L  MERCANTINI FEDERICA
3^ F L LUGLI LUCIANO
4^ F L CAMILLI SANDRINA
5^ F L SANTINI CRISTIANA
1^ G L OLIVA LUCIA
2^ G L CAMPA STEFANO
3^ G L ADRUALDI PATRIZIA
4^ G L ORIZI RAMONA
5^ G L  VERNA LUCIA
 
1^ H L DI MUZIO SERGIO
2^ H L GENOVA GIOVANGABRIELLA
3^ H L NARDI ROBERTA
5^ H L AGOSTINELLI CHIARA
 
1^ I L FERRARI CLAUDIA
2^ I L PICCINI MARIA ELENA
1^ L L FALCONI FRANCESCA
2^ L L MELLE CLAUDIO

Classico

1^ A C  ORLANDI PAOLA
2^ A C  COLACIOPPO FRANCA
3^ A C  DRAGO SIMONETTA
4^ A C  AURELIO VINCENZINA
5^ A C  BATTISTINI RODOLFO
1^ B C  SANTINI ALESSANDRA
2^ B C  RONDINA MICHELA
3^ B C  CAMPANA MICHELA
4^ B C  CARDUCCI DEBORAH
5^ B C  LIGI SIMONETTA
2^ C C  STEFANINI GIOVANNA
4^ C C  ONORATO ANNALISA
5^ C C  CECCHINI GIANLUCA

Scienze Umane

1^ A SU  MATTIOLI MARYSE
2^ A SU  MARINELLI SABRINA
3^ A SU  MAIORANO GAETANO
4^ A SU  DE VINCENTI FRANCESCA
5^ A SU  BACCHESCHI VALERIA
1^ B SU  MAROTTA MARIA FEDERICA
2^ B SU  CAMILLONI ANNA MARIA
3^ B SU  GASPARINI CATIA
4^B SU
BORGHI EMANUELA
5^ B SU  CARDELLINI ANGELA
1^ C SU SCHIRINZI RAFFAELLA
2^ C SU PARRILLI SILVIA
3^ C SU RONDOLINI CLAUDIA
4^ C SU TONELLI LAURA
5^ C SU  SCIALPI ANNA
1^ D SU BALLARINI PAOLA
2^ D SU PIEVAROLI GLORIA
1^ E SU CALDARI SILVIA

Economico Sociale

1^ A Opz  MAGI YLENIA
2^ A Opz  PIETROSANTI DANIELA
3^ A Opz  LANDINI SARA
4^ A Opz  MONTINI MARCELLO